Thursday, December 14, 2017

2017-18 NHL Week 11 National TV Schedule


Tuesday, December 12
8 PM- Tampa Bay Lightning at St. Louis Blues (NBCSN) Rick Peckham, Brian Broucher

Wednesday, December 13
8 PM- Boston Bruins at Detroit Red Wings (NBCSN) Mike Emrick, Mike Milbury, Pierre McGuire

Thursday, December 14
10 PM- Pittsburgh Penguins at Vegas Golden Knights (NHL

Friday, December 15
7 PM- Los Angeles Kings at New York Rangers (NHL

Saturday, December 16
7 PM- Montreal Canadiens vs. Ottawa Senators (NBCSN

2017-18 NBA Week 9 National TV Schedule


Monday, December 11
8 PM- New Orleans Pelicans at Houston Rockets (NBAtv) Bill Worrell, Matt Bullard, Clyde Drexler

10:30 PM- Toronto Raptors at Los Angeles Clippers (NBAtv) Ralph Lawler, Bruce Bowen

Tuesday, December 12
7 PM- Los Angeles Lakers at New York Knicks (ESPN) Mike Breen, Mark Jackson

9:30 PM- Philadelphia 76ers at Minnesota Timberwolves (ESPN) Ryan Ruocco, Jeff Van Gundy

Wednesday, December 13
7 PM- Oklahoma City Thunder at Indiana Pacers (ESPN) Dave Pasch, Doris Burke, Cassidy Hubbarth

9:30 PM- Charlotte Hornets at Houston Rockets (ESPN) Mark Jones, Hubie Brown

Thursday, December 14
8 PM- Los Angeles Lakers at Cleveland Cavaliers (TNT) Kevin Harlan, Reggie Miller, Kristen Ledlow

10:30 PM- Dallas Mavericks at Golden State Warriors (TNT) Marv Albert, Kevin McHale, Allie LaForce

Friday, December 15
7 PM- Oklahoma City Thunder at Philadelphia 76ers (ESPN) Mike Breen, Jeff Van Gundy, Doris Burke

9:30 PM- San Antonio Spurs at Houston Rockets (ESPN) Mark Jones, Hubie Brown, Israel Gutierrez

Saturday, December 16
7:30 PM- Oklahoma City Thunder at New York Knicks (NBAtv) Mike Breen, Walt Frazier, Wally Szczerbiak

2017 NFL Week 15 TV & National Radio Schedule


Thursday, December 14
8:25 PM- Denver Broncos at Indianapolis Colts
(NBC, NFL, Amazon! Prime) Mike Tirico, Cris Collinsworth, Heather Cox
(Amazon Prime UK) Ross Dyer, Tommy Smyth
(Amazon Prime Spanish) Amando Quintero, Oscar Benitez
(Amazon Prime Brazilian) Flavio Pereira, Nilton Batata
(Westwood OneKenny Albert, Tony Boselli

Saturday, December 16
4:30 PM- Chicago Bears at Detroit Lions (NFL) Mike Tirico, Kurt Warner, Heather Cox
(Westwood One) Brandon Gaudin, Mike Mayock, Ed Werder

8:25 PM- Los Angeles Chargers at Kansas City Chiefs (NFL) Greg Gumbel, Trent Green, Jamie Erdahl
(Westwood One) John Sadak, Ross Tucker, Max Starks

Sunday, December 17
1 PM- Green Bay Packers at Carolina Panthers (FOX) Joe Buck, Troy Aikman, Erin Andrews
(Westwood One) Ryan Radtke, Derek Rackley

1 PM- Houston Texans at Jacksonville Jaguars (FOX) Chris Myers, Daryl Johnston, Laura Okmin
(Compass Media) Chris Carrino, Brian Baldinger

1 PM- Philadelphia Eagles at New York Giants (FOX) Thom Brennaman, Chris Spielman, Peter Schrager

1 PM- Arizona Cardinals at Washington Redskins (FOX) Kenny Albert, Ronde Barber, Kristina Pink

1 PM- Cincinnati Bengals at Minnesota Vikings (CBS) Ian Eagle, Dan Fouts, Evan Washburn
(Sports USA) Josh Appel, Hank Bauer

1 PM- New York Jets at New Orleans Saints (CBS) Kevin Harlan, Rich Gannon, Otis Livingston
(ESPN Radio) Marc Kestecher, Dusty Dvoracek, Ian Fitzsimmons

1 PM- Baltimore Ravens at Cleveland Browns (CBS) Tom McCarthy, Steve Beuerlein, Steve Tasker

1 PM- Miami Dolphins at Buffalo Bills (CBS) Beth Mowins, Jay Feely

4:05 PM- Los Angeles Rams at Seattle Seahawks (FOX) Kevin Burkhardt, Charles Davis, Pam Oliver
(Sports USA) Larry Kahn, John Robinson, Troy West

4:25 PM- New England Patriots at Pittsburgh Steelers (CBS) Jim Nantz, Tony Romo, Tracy Wolfson
(ESPN Radio) Adam Amin, Bill Polian, Sal Paolantonio

4:25 PM- Tennessee Titans at San Francisco 49ers (CBS) Andrew Catalon, James Lofton
(Compass Media) Jesse Agler, Chad Brown

8:30 PM- Dallas Cowboys at Oakland Raiders (NBC) Al Michaels, Cris Collinworth, Michele Tafoya
(Westwood One) Kevin Kugler, Jason Taylor
(Compass Media) Kevin Ray, Danny White
(Compass Media) Greg Papa, Tom Flores, Lincoln Kennedy

Monday, December 18
8:30 PM- Atlanta Falcons at Tampa Bay Buccaneers (ESPN) Sean McDonough, Jon Gruden, Lisa Salters
(Westwood One) Kevin Harlan, Dan Fouts, Laura Okmin

2017-18 FCS Semifinals & Championship, D2 Championship, & D3 Championship TV & National Radio Schedule


Friday, December 15
7 PM- D3 Championship: Mount Union vs. Mary Hardin-Baylor (ESPNU) Dave LaMont, Ray Bentley, Dawn Davenport

8 PM- FCS Semifinal: Sam Houston State at North Dakota State (ESPN2) Dave Neal, Matt Stinchcomb

Saturday, December 16
4:30 PM- FCS Semifinal: South Dakota State at James Madison (ESPNU) Roy Philpott, Tom Ramsey

6 PM- D2 Championship: West Florida vs. Texas A&M-Commerce (ESPN2) Kevin Brown, Tom Luginbill, Paul Carcaterra

Saturday, January 6
Noon- FCS Championship: (ESPN2) Dave Neal, Matt Stinchcomb, Quint Kessenich
(Westwood One

For the Celebration Bowl and the FBS bowl games, please visit this page

2017 NCAA Women's Volleyball Final 4 & Championship TV Schedule



Broadcasters: Paul Sunderland, Karch Kiraly, Holly Rowe

Thursday, December 14
7 PM- Nebraska vs. Penn State (ESPN)

9 PM- Florida vs. Stanford (ESPN)

Saturday, December 16
9 PM- Championship: Florida vs. Nebraska (ESPN2)


Wednesday, December 13, 2017

2017-18 College Football D1 TV & National Radio Bowl Schedule


Saturday, December 16
Noon- Celebration Bowl: Grambling vs. North Carolina A&T (ABC) Mark Neely, Jay Walker, Tiffany Greene
(RedVoice, LLC) Sam Crenshaw, Randy McMichael, Lericia Harris

1 PM- New Orleans Bowl: Troy vs. North Texas (ESPN) Jason Benetti, Kelly Stouffer, Kris Budden
(ESPN Radio) Bill Rosinski, David Norrie, Ian Fitzsimmons

2:30 PM- Cure Bowl: Western Kentucky vs. Georgia State (CBSSN) Carter Blackburn, Aaron Taylor, Jenny Dell
(Touchdown Radio) JP Shadrick, Gino Torretta, Jamie Seh

3:30 PM- Las Vegas Bowl: Boise State vs. Oregon (ABC) Rece Davis, Kirk Herbstreit, Molly McGrath
(Sports USA) Mark Johnson, Gary Barnett

4:30 PM- New Mexico Bowl: Marshall vs. Colorado State (ESPN) Anish Shroff, Ahmad Brooks, Roddy Jones
(ESPN Radio) Trey Bender, Cole Cubelic, Quint Kessenich

8 PM- Camellia Bowl: Middle Tennessee vs. Arkansas State (ESPN) Taylor Zarzour, Andre Ware, Olivia Harlan
(ESPN Radio) John Brickley, Brad Edwards, Trevor Matich

Tuesday, December 19
7 PM- Boca Raton Bowl: Akron vs. FAU (ESPN) Clay Matvick, Kirk Morrison, Cole Cubelic
(ESPN Radio) Steve Levy, Desmond Howard, Paul Carcaterra

Wednesday, December 20
8 PM- Frisco Bowl: Louisiana Tech vs. SMU (ESPN) Mike Couzens, John Congemi, Kris Budden
(RedVoice, LLC) Brian Estridge, John Denton

Thursday, December 21
8 PM- Gasparilla Bowl: Temple vs. FIU (ESPN) Anish Shroff, Mike Golic Jr., Roddy Jones
(RedVoice, LLC) Tony Caridi, Brad Howe, Lauren Brooks

Friday, December 22
12:30 PM- Bahamas Bowl: UAB vs. Ohio (ESPN) Steve Levy, Desmond Howard, Laura Rutledge
(RedVoice, LLC) Kyle Wiggs, Rob Best

4 PM- Famous Idaho Potato Bowl: Central Michigan vs. Wyoming (ESPN) Roy Philpott, Tom Ramsey, Alex Corddry
(RedVoice, LLC) Wyatt Thompson, Landry Burdine, Bob Behler

Saturday, December 23
Noon- Birmingham Bowl: Texas Tech vs. USF (ESPN) Tom Hart, Gene Chizik, Lauren Sisler
(RedVoice, LLC) Brian Hanni, Elvis Gallegos, Lericia Harris

3:30 PM- Armed Forces Bowl: San Diego State vs. Army West Point (ESPN) Adam Amin, Mack Brown, Paul Carcaterra
(RedVoice, LLC) Brian Estridge, John Denton, Landry Burdine

7 PM- Dollar General Bowl: Appalachian State vs. Toledo (ESPN) Dave Neal, Matt Stinchcomb, Dawn Davenport

Sunday, December 24
8:30 PM- Hawaii Bowl: Fresno State vs. Houston (ESPN) Chris Cotter, Rod Gilmore, Shelley Smith
(ESPN Radio) Kevin Winter, TBA

Tuesday, December 26
1:30 PM- Heart of Dallas Bowl: Utah vs. West Virginia (ESPN) Roy Philpott, Rene Ingoglia, Kris Budden
(RedVoice, LLC) Brian Estridge, John Denton

5:15 PM- Quick Lane Bowl: Duke vs. Northern Illinois (ESPN) Mike Couzens, Ray Bentley, Allison Williams
(Quick Lane Bowl Radio/WJR) Frank Beckmann, Lomas Brown, Kenny Brown

9 PM- Cactus Bowl: Kansas State vs. UCLA (ESPN) Jason Benetti, Jordan Rodgers, Olivia Harlan
(ESPN Radio) Marc Kestecher, Tom Ramsey, Desmond Howard

Wednesday, December 27
1:30 PM- Independence Bowl: Southern Miss vs. Florida State (ESPN) Anish Shroff, Ahmad Brooks, Roddy Jones

5:15 PM- Pinstripe Bowl: Iowa vs. Boston College (ESPN) Kevin Negandhi, Mack Brown, Booger McFarland, Jen Lada
(ESPN Radio) Kevin Winter, Jack Ford, Paul Carcaterra

8:30 PM- Foster Farms Bowl: Arizona vs. Purdue (FOX, Fox Sports Radio) Joe Davis, Brady Quinn, Bruce Feldman

9 PM- Texas Bowl: Texas vs. Missouri (ESPN) Adam Amin, Dusty Dvoracek, Molly McGrath
(ESPN Radio) Bill Rosinski, David Norrie, Ian Fitzsimmons
(SportsRadio 610) Brett Dolan, Seth Payne, Mike Meltser

Thursday, December 28
1:30 PM- Military Bowl: Virginia vs. Navy (ESPN) Clay Matvick, Krik Morrison, Alex Corddry
(ESPN Radio) John Brickley, TBA

5:15 PM- Camping World Bowl: Virginia Tech vs. Oklahoma State (ESPN) Beth Mowins, Anthony Becht, Rocky Boiman
(ESPN Radio) Mark Neely, John Congemi, Chris Doering

9 PM- Alamo Bowl: Stanford vs. TCU (ESPN) Rece Davis, Joey Galloway, David Pollack, Quint Kessenich
(ESPN Radio) Bill Rosinski, David Norrie, Ian Fitzsimmons

9 PM- Holiday Bowl: Washington State vs. Michigan State (FS1, Fox Sports Radio) Gus Johnson, Joel Klatt, Jenny Taft 

Friday, December 29
1 PM- Belk Bowl: Wake Forest vs. Texas A&M (ESPN) Jason Benetti, Kelly Stouffer, Kris Budden
(ESPN Radio) Matt Schick, Mike Golic Jr., TBA

3 PM- Sun Bowl: NC State vs. Arizona State (CBS) Brad Nessler, Gary Danielson, Allie LaForce
(Sports USA) Josh Appel, John Robinson

4:30 PM- Music City Bowl: Kentucky vs. Northwestern (ESPN) Taylor Zarzour, Andre Ware, Olivia Harlan
(ESPN Radio) Mike Corey, Rene Ingoglia, Desmond Purnell

5:30 PM- Arizona Bowl: New Mexico State vs. Utah State (CBSSN) 

8:30 PM- Cotton Bowl: USC vs. Ohio State (ESPN) Bob Wischusen, Brock Huard, Allison Williams
(ESPN Radio) Brad Sham, Rod Gilmore, Quint Kessenich

Saturday, December 30
Noon- TaxSlayer Bowl: Louisville vs. Mississippi State (ESPN) Tom Hart, Jordan Rodgers, Cole Cueblic
(Touchdown Radio) JP Shadrick, Gino Torretta

12:30 PM- Liberty Bowl: Iowa State vs. Memphis (ABC) Mike Patrick, Tommy Tubberville, Paul Carcaterra
(ESPN Radio) Bill Roth, Barrett Jones, Dawn Davenport

4 PM- Fiesta Bowl: Washington vs. Penn State (ESPN) Dave Pasch, Greg McElroy, Tom Luginbill
(ESPN Radio) Bill Rosinski, David Norrie, Ian Fitzsimmons

8 PM- Orange Bowl: Wisconsin vs. Miami-FL (ESPN) Steve Levy, Brian Griese, Molly McGrath, Todd McShay
(ESPN Radio) Dave Flemming, Anthony Becht, Rocky Boiman

Monday, January 1
Noon- Outback Bowl: Michigan vs. South Carolina (ESPN2) Adam Amin, Dusty Dvoracek, Molly McGrath
(Sports USA) Josh Appel, Doug Plank

12:30 PM- Peach Bowl: UCF vs. Auburn (ESPN) Dave Flemming, Brock Huard, Allison Williams
(ESPN Radio) Tom Hart, Jordan Rodgers, Cole Cubelic

1 PM- Citrus Bowl: Notre Dame vs. LSU (ABC) Mark Jones, Rod Gilmore, Quint Kessenich
(ESPN Radio) Dave LaMont, Anthony Becht, Rocky Boiman

5 PM- Rose Bowl: Georgia vs. Oklahoma (ESPN) Chris Fowler, Kirk Herbstreit, Tom Rinaldi, Maria Taylor
(ESPN Radio) Steve Levy, Brian Griese, Todd McShay

8:45 PM- Sugar Bowl: Alabama vs. Clemson (ESPN) Joe Tessitore, Todd Blackledge, Holly Rowe, Laura Rutledge
(ESPN Radio) Bill Rosinski, David Norrie, Ian Fitzsimmons

Monday, January 8
8 PM- National Championship Game:  (ESPN) Chris Fowler, Kirk Herbstreit, Tom Rinaldi, Maria Taylor
(ESPN Radio) Sean McDonough, Todd Blackledge, Ian Fitzsimmons, Holly Rowe

Tuesday, December 12, 2017

2017-18 NCAA WBB Week 6 National TV & Streaming Schedule


Monday, December 11
5 PM- UNLV at Gonzaga (SWX WA, Stadium+) Greg Heister, Stephanie Hawk-Freeman

6 PM- Loyola-MD at Maryland (BTN) Mike Monaco, Christy Winters-Scott

WatchESPN exclusives
7 PM- Murray State at UNC Greesboro (ESPN3) Jason Patterson, Phil Cox

7 PM- St. Joseph's- Brooklyn at NJIT (ESPN3) Mike Ventola, Dave Calloway

Other Free Streams
Noon- South Carolina State at Charleston Southern (Big South Net) John Peters, Jonathan Messenger

8 PM- Southern at South Alabama (Jag Nation TV) JT Crabtree, Jennifer Towne

8 PM- Harris Stowe at Kansas City (WAC DN) TJ Jackson

9 PM- Cal Poly at Eastern Washington (Pluto TV 234) Luke Burns

9 PM- Dartmouth at Colorado (P12+ COL) Cory Lopez, Carol Callan

FloHoops broadcasts
No broadcasts scheduled

Tuesday, December 12
7 PM- UNF at Michigan (BTN) Lisa Byington, Vera Jones

WatchESPN exclusives
Noon- Southern Miss at Ole Miss (SEC+) Seth Austin, Lindsay Roy

3:30 PM- Tennessee State at Louisville (ACC Extra) Nick Curran, Adrienne Johnson

7 PM- Virginia Tech at Monmouth (ESPN3) Matt Harmon, Steve Bazaz, Suzi Mellano

7 PM- Fordham at St. John's (ESPN3) Nkwa Asonye, Mike Watts

Other Free Streams
2 PM- Stanislaus State at Nevada (MW Net) Doug Greenwald

6 PM- Colorado Christian at Wyoming (MW Net) Reece Monaco, Margie McDonald

7 PM- Yale at St. Peter's (YouTube) Glenn Crooks, Chris Radecke

8 PM- Mayville State at North Dakota (Pluto TV 240) Mitch Wigness

8 PM- Alabama A&M at Jacksonville State (OVC DN) Mike Parris

FloHoops broadcasts
No broadcasts scheduled

Wednesday, December 13
11:30 AM- Milligan at Longwood (Shentel, Big South Net) Richard LeSueur, TJ Wengert

1 PM- McNeese at Baylor (FS SW) John Morris, Makenzie Fuller

6 PM- Princeton at Rutgers (BTN) Jason Horowitz, Christy Winters-Scott

7 PM- Oregon at Mississippi State (SEC) Pam Ward, Gail Goestenkors, Steffi Sorensen

7 PM- UCF at Boston U (buTV 10, PLN) Nick McCool, Channing Curtis

8 PM- Northwestern State at Texas (LHN) Alex Loeb, Fran Harris

8 PM- UL Lafayette at Southeastern Louisiana (Southeastern Channel, SLC DN) John Sartori, Wesley Boone

WatchESPN exclusives
7:30 PM- UMass at UMass Lowell (ESPN3) Scott Sudikoff, Helen Williams

Other Free Streams
2 PM- Seattle at Montana (Pluto TV 237) Tom Stage, Dick Slater 

2 PM- Savannah State at Oregon State (P12+ OSU) Ron Callan

7 PM- Columbia International at Charleston Southern (Big South Net) John Peters, Jonathan Messenger

FloHoops broadcasts
1 PM- Cal Poly at Minnesota (BTN+) No commentary

8 PM- DePaul at Northwestern (BTN+) Matt McHugh, Darren Zaslau

Thursday, December 14
No televised games

WatchESPN exclusives
11 AM- Cincinnati Christian at Wright State (ESPN3) Scott Leo, Justin Kinner

7 PM- East Tennessee State at NC State (ACC Extra) Andrew Sanders, Ernie Myers

7 PM- Iona at Stony Brook (ESPN3) Carl Reuter, Curt Hylton

8 PM- Oakland City at Evansville (ESPN3) Walt Ferber, Alex Gould

Other Free Streams
11:30 AM- UNC Central at ECU (Pirates All-Access) John McCormick, Nick Peloquin

11:45 AM- Columbia International at Campbell (Big South Net) Bill Priestly, Wanda Watkins

1 PM- New Mexico State at Arizona (P12+ AZ) Derrick Palmer

2 PM- Grand Canyon at Northern Arizona (Pluto TV 239) Jordan Byrd, Taryn Beveridge

7 PM- Howard at Cincinnati (Bearcats TV) Matt Noonan

9:30 PM- Santa Clara at San Diego State (MW Net) Chris Ello

FloHoops broadcasts
8 PM- Milwaukee at Wisconsin (BTN+) Jon Arias

Friday, December 15
7 PM- Buffalo at St. Bonaventure (SBU TV, A10 DN)

10 PM- Texas A&M at USC (P12 LA) Christian Miles

WatchESPN exclusives
7 PM- Alabama State at Miami-FL (ACC Extra) Kyle Sielaff, Megan Perry

7 PM- Kentucky State at Western Michigan (ESPN3) Mike Monaco, John Nolan

7 PM- FAU at Georgia State (ESPN3) Sam Crenshaw, Kelcey Roegiers

7 PM- College of Charleston at UNF (ESPN3)

8 PM- IU-Northwest at Valparaiso (ESPN3) Dave Huseman, Renee' Turpa

Other Free Streams
Noon- Kennesaw State at Georgia Southern (True Blue TV) Andy Law

3 PM- Nicholls at Mississippi Valley State (YouTube) Lee Hall

5 PM- South Dakota at Creighton (Jays All-Access) Brad Burwell, Rob Simms

5 PM- Southern Wesleyan at Charleston Southern (Big South Net) John Peters, Jonathan Messenger

7 PM- Lipscomb at Tennessee State (OVC DN) John Freeman

8 PM- Seattle at Idaho (Pluto TV 242) Tom Purviss

9 PM- Colorado at Air Force (MW Net) Jay Ritchie

9 PM- Sacramento State at San Francisco (TheW.tv) George Devine

FloHoops/Stadium+ broadcasts
7 PM- Dartmouth at Ohio State (BTN+)

8 PM- UTSA at San Diego (Stadium+) 

Saturday, December 16
2 PM- Tulsa at South Dakota (Midco SN, ESPN3)

3 PM- Northwestern at Missouri State (MSU TV, ESPN3)

3 PM- New Mexico at Oklahoma (FS OK, FCS Central)

8 PM- UCSB at Oregon State (P12, P12 OR) Guy Haberman, Layshia Clarendon

8 PM- BYU at Cal (P12 BAY) JB Long, Mary Murphy
(BYU Radio) Mitchell Marshall

8 PM- Cal Poly at North Dakota State (Midco SN, ESPN3)

WatchESPN exclusives
1 PM- Northern Arizona at Youngstown State (ESPN3)

1 PM- Rider at NJIT (ESPN3)

1 PM- Bradley at Green Bay (ESPN3)

2 PM- Morehead State at Canisius (ESPN3)

2 PM- UNC Asheville at USC Upstate (ESPN3)

3 PM- Little Rock at Kansas State (ESPN3)

4 PM- Evansville at UIC (ESPN3)

4:30 PM- Ohio Christian at Akron (ESPN3)

6 PM- Elon at NC State (ACC Extra)

6 PM- High Point at Virginia Tech (ACC Extra)

7 PM- Michigan State at East Tennessee State (ESPN3)

7 PM- UNC Wilmington at Wofford (ESPN3)

7 PM- Memphis at Vanderbilt (SEC+) 

Other Free Streams
1 PM- UCLA at Seton Hall (Pirates SN)

1 PM- Iona at St. Francis-Brooklyn (NEC Front Row)

1 PM- Clarion at Robert Morris (NEC Front Row)

1 PM -St. Joseph's-Brooklyn at Army West Point (PLN)

2 PM- Marist at Temple (Owls TV)

2 PM- Manhattan at LIU Brooklyn (NEC Front Row)

2 PM- Wesley College at UMES (YouTube)

2:05 PM- Central Arkansas at South Alabama (Jag Nation TV)

4 PM- Radford at West Virginia (Mountaineer TV)

4 PM- Shippensburg at Liberty (Big South Net)

4 PM- Denver at Utah State (MW Net)

5 PM- Portland State at UC Irvine (Big West TV)

5 PM- Santa Clara at Nevada (MW Net)

5 PM- UNLV at Stanford (P12+ STAN)

5 PM- Idaho State at Utah Valley (WAC DN)

7 PM- Whittier at Cal State Bakersfield (WAC DN)

7:30 PM- Fordham at Xavier (Xavier All-Access)

8 PM- UTSA at San Diego (TheW.tv)

9 PM- Antelope Valley at Cal State Fullerton (Big West TV) 

FloHoops broadcasts
2 PM- Fort Wayne at Michigan (BTN+) 

3 PM- Austin Peay at Illinois (BTN+) 

6 PM- Houston at Rutgers (BTN+) 

Sunday, December 17
Noon- Eastern Washington at Purdue (BTN)

Noon- Eastern Michigan at Detroit (WADL, ESPN3)

12:30 PM- Florida State at Texas (FS1) Ron Thulin, Brenda VanLengen 

1 PM- Georgia Tech at Georgia (SEC) Courtney Lyle, Nell Fortner

3 PM- Louisville at Kentucky (SEC) Pam Ward, Gail Goestenkors, Steffi Sorensen

3 PM- UC Riverside at Iowa State (Cyclones.tv)

4 PM- Ohio State at Cincinnati (ESPN2) Eric Frede, Brooke Weisbrod

4 PM- Ole Miss at Oregon (P12, P12 OR) Ann Schatz, Elise Woodward

5 PM- Marquette at Milwaukee (FS WIS, ESPN3)

WatchESPN exclusives
1 PM- DePaul at Notre Dame (ACC Extra)

2 PM- Winthrop at Mercer (ESPN3)

2 PM- FGCU at Chattanooga (ESPN3)

2 PM- St. Bonaventure at Albany (ESPN3)

2 PM- Northeastern at Vermont (ESPN3)

2 PM- Central Connecticut State at Stony Brook (ESPN3)

2 PM- Penn State at Pitt (ACC Extra)

2 PM- Jacksonville State at Clemson (ACC Extra)

3 PM- Troy at Samford (ESPN3)

3 PM- Iowa at Northern Iowa (ESPN3)

3 PM- South Dakota State at Drake (ESPN3)

3 PM- Cleveland State at Illinois State (ESPN3)

3 PM- SMU at Alabama (SEC+)

3 PM- UT Arlington at Arkansas (SEC+)

3 PM- UL Lafayette at LSU (SEC+)

3 PM- Savannah State at South Carolina (SEC+)

3 PM- Maine at Mississippi State (SEC+)

3 PM- New Hampshire at Boston College (ACC Extra) 

Other Free Streams
12:30 PM- UTEP at ECU (Pirates All-Access)

1 PM- Princeton at Wagner (NEC Front Row)

1 PM- Gardner-Webb at Mount St. Mary's (NEC Front Row)

2 PM- American at George Washington (A10 DN)

2 PM- Bucknell at Fordham (A10 DN)

2 PM- James Madison at Dayton (A10 DN)

2 PM- UNC Central at Presbyterian (Big South Net)

2:30 PM- Central Michigan at Duquesne (A10 DN)

2:30 PM- St. Mary's at UT Martin (OVC DN)

3 PM- Lipscomb at St. Louis (A10 DN)

3 PM- Nebraska at San Jose State (MW Net)

3 PM- Northern Illinois at SIUE (OVC DN)

3 PM- New Orleans at UL Monroe (Warhawks All-Access)

4 PM- Hawaii at Arizona (P12+ AZ)

4 PM- New Mexico State at Pepperdine (TheW.tv)

5 PM- Tennessee at Long Beach State (Big West TV)

5 PM- Old Dominion at William & Mary (CAA TV)

5 PM- Weber State at Portland (TheW.tv)

5 PM- St. Francis-PA at Gonzaga (TheW.tv)

5 PM- Pacific at Seattle (WAC DN)

6 PM- La Salle at Delaware State (Hornets Nest)

7 PM- UCF at UC Davis (Big West TV) 

FloHoops/Stadium+ broadcasts
5 PM- Fresno State at San Francisco (Stadium+)