Wednesday, January 17, 2018

2017-18 NHL Weeks 15 & 16 National TV Schedule


Monday, January 8
7 PM- Columbus Blue Jackets at Toronto Maple Leafs (NHL) Chris Cuthbert, Ray Ferraro

Tuesday, January 9
8 PM- Edmonton Oilers at Nashville Predators (NBCSN) Kenny Albert, Brian Boucher

Wednesday, January 10
8 PM- Minnesota Wild at Chicago Blackhawks (NBCSN) Mike Emrick, Mike Milbury, Brian Boucher

Thursday, January 11
7 PM- Carolina Hurricanes at Washington Capitals (NHL) Joe Beninati, Craig Laughlin

7:30 PM- Calgary Flames at Tampa Bay Lightning (NHL) Rick Peckham, Brian Engblom

Saturday, January 13
1 PM- Detroit Red Wings at Pittsburgh Penguins (NHL) Steve Mears, Bob Errey

7 PM- Boston Bruins at Montreal Canadiens (NHL) Jim Hughson, Craig Simpson, Kyle Bukauskas

7 PM- Winnipeg Jets at Minnesota Wild (NHL) Dave Randorf, Garry Galley, Sean Reynolds

Sunday, January 14
12:30 PM- Detroit Red Wings at Chicago Blackhawks (NBC) Mike Emrick, Eddie Olczyk, Ray Ferraro

7:30 PM- New York Rangers at Pittsburgh Penguins (NBCSN) Kenny Albert, Joe Micheletti

Monday, January 15
4 PM- San Jose Sharks at Los Angeles Kings (NHL) Alex Faust, Jim Fox

7:30 PM- New York Islanders at Montreal Canadiens (NBCSN) Brendan Burke, Brian Boucher

Tuesday, January 16
7 PM- Philadelphia Flyers at New York Rangers (NBCSN) John Forslund, Brian Boucher

Wednesday, January 17
7:30 PM- Montreal Canadiens at Boston Bruins (NBCSN) Kenny Albert, Mike Milbury, Keith Jones

10 PM- Pittsburgh Penguins at Anaheim Ducks (NBCSN) John Forslund, Brian Hayward

Thursday, January 18
7:30 PM- Buffalo Sabres at New York Rangers (NBCSN) Gord Miller, Brian Boucher

10 PM- Pittsburgh Penguins at Los Angeles Kings (NBCSN) John Forslund, Jim Fox

Friday, January 19
7:30 PM- Montreal Canadiens at Washington Capitals (NHL

7:30 PM- Vegas Golden Knights at Florida Panthers (NHL

10 PM- Los Angeles Kings at Anaheim Ducks (NBCSN) John Forslund, Brian Hayward

Saturday, January 20
3 PM- Winnipeg Jets at Calgary Flames (NHL

7 PM- Boston Bruins at Montreal Canadiens (NHL

7 PM- Toronto Maple Leafs at Ottawa Senators (NHL

Sunday, January 21
12:30 PM- Philadelphia Flyers at Washington Capitals (NBC) Chris Cuthbert, Eddie Olczyk, Brian Boucher

2017-18 NBA Weeks 13 & 14 National TV & Radio Schedule


Monday, January 8
7 PM- Milwaukee Bucks at Indiana Pacers (NBAtv) Chris Denari, Quinn Buckner, Austni Croshere

Tuesday, January 9
8 PM- Portland Trail Blazers at Oklahoma City Thunder (NBAtv) Greg Anthony, Steve Smith, Dennis Scott

10:30 PM- Sacramento Kings at Los Angeles Lakers (NBAtv) Greg Anthony, Steve Smith

Wednesday, January 10
8 PM- Oklahoma City Thunder at Minnesota Timberwolves (ESPN) Mark Jones, Hubie Brown, Doris Burke
(ESPN Radio) Marc Kestecher, Jon Barry

10:30 PM- Los Angeles Clippers at Golden State Warriors (ESPN) Dave Pasch, Jeff Van Gundy, Israel Gutierrez

Thursday, January 11
3 PM- Boston Celtics vs. Philadelphia 76ers from London (NBAtv) Chris Carrino, Tim Capstraw

8 PM- Cleveland Cavaliers at Toronto Raptors (TNT) Kevin Harlan, Reggie Miller, Allie LaForce

10:30 PM- San Antonio Spurs at Los Angeles Lakers (TNT) Brian Anderson, Greg Anthony, Rosalyn Gold-Onwude

Friday, January 12
8 PM- Golden State Warriors at Milwaukee Bucks (ESPN) Mike Breen, Doris Burke, Cassidy Hubbarth

10:30 PM- Houston Rockets at Phoenix Suns (ESPN) Dave Pasch, Mark Jackson

Sunday, January 14
9 PM- Portland Trail Blazers at Minnesota Timberwolves (ESPN) Ryan Ruocco, Hubie Brown

Monday, January 15
12:30 PM- Charlotte Hornets at Detroit Pistons (NBAtv) George Blaha, Greg Kelser, Jerry Stackhouse

3 PM- San Antonio Spurs at Atlanta Hawks (NBAtv) Bob Rathbun, Dominique Wilkins

5:30 PM- Los Angeles Lakers at Memphis Grizzlies (TNT) Brian Anderson, Grant Hill, David Aldridge

8 PM- Golden State Warriors at Cleveland Cavaliers (TNT) Marv Albert, Chris Webber, Kristen Ledlow
(ESPN Radio) Marc Kestecher, Jon Barry

10:30 PM- Houston Rockets at Los Angeles Clippers (TNT) Kevin Harlan, Reggie Miller, Rosalyn Gold-Onwude

Tuesday, January 16
FINAL PLAYERS ONLY ON NBAtv FOR THE SEASON
7:30 PM- New Orleans Pelicans at Boston Celtics (NBAtv) Greg Anthony, Steve Smith, Dennis Scott

10 PM- Phoenix Suns at Portland Trail Blazers (NBAtv) Greg Anthony, Steve Smith

Wednesday, January 17
8 PM- Los Angeles Lakers at Oklahoma City Thunder (ESPN

10:30 PM- Denver Nuggets at Los Angeles Clippers (ESPN

Thursday, January 18
7 PM- Philadelphia 76ers at Boston Celtics (TNT

9:30 PM- Minnesota Timberwolves at Houston Rockets (TNT

Friday, January 19
8 PM- Washington Wizards at Detroit Pistons (ESPN

10:30 PM- New York Knicks at Utah Jazz (ESPN

Saturday, January 20
3:30 PM- Oklahoma City Thunder at Cleveland Cavaliers (ABC

8:30 PM- Golden State Warriors at Houston Rockets (ABC
(ESPN Radio

Monday, January 15, 2018

2017-18 NCAA WBB Week 11 National TV, Radio, & Streaming Schedule


Monday, January 15
2 PM- Siena at Niagara (LCTV) Dave Universal, Susan Roarke

3 PM- Alcorn State at UAPB (UAPBtv, YouTube) Tim Stubbs

7 PM- UConn at Texas (ESPN2) Adam Amin, Rebecca Lobo, Kara Lawson

7 PM- Kentucky at Vanderbilt (SEC) Brenda VanLengen, Carol Ross

WatchESPN exclusives
1 PM- NJIT at Stetson (ESPN3) Evan Weston, DeAsia Beal

1 PM- Kennesaw State at Jacksonville (ESPN3) Joe Mixie, Lauren Cevis

1 PM- Vermont at Maine (ESPN3) Bryan Stackpole, Sandy Thomas

1 PM- UMass Lowell at New Hampshire (ESPN3) Brendan Glasheen, Ben Sturgill

1 PM- UMBC at Hartford (ESPN3) Jeff Dooley, Katie Roth

1:30 PM- Youngstown State at Wright State (ESPN3) Scott Leo, Justin Kinner

2 PM- Milwaukee at UIC (ESPN3) Joe Brin

2 PM- Binghamton at Albany (ESPN3) Rich Becker, Pete Iorizzo

5 PM- Cleveland State at Northern Kentucky (ESPN3) Andrew Kappes, Rich Hoyt

6 PM- Rider at Quinnipiac (ESPN3) Bill Schweizer, Bill Mecca

7 PM- Green Bay at IUPUI (ESPN3) Scott Agness

7 PM- Lipscomb at UNF (ESPN3) Richard Miller, Nancy Miller

7 PM- USC Upstate at FGCU (ESPN3) John Vittas, J. Webb Horton

Other Free Streams
1 PM- Wagner at St. Francis-Brooklyn (NEC Front Row)

1 PM- Bryant at Sacred Heart (NEC Front Row)

2 PM- Morgan State at North Carolina Central (NCCU SN)

2 PM- Mount St. Mary's at LIU Brooklyn (NEC Front Row)

5 PM- Central Connecticut at Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC Front Row)

6:30 PM- Texas Southern at Grambling (YouTube)

6:30 PM- Southern at Mississippi Valley State (Youtube)

6:30 PM- Prairie View A&M at Jackson State (Livestream)

7 PM- St. Peter's at Fairfield (Facebook)

7 PM- Old Dominion at Hampton (UStream)

7 PM- Brevard at Wofford (SoCon DN) 

Tuesday, January 16
7 PM- Michigan at Ohio State (BTN) Lisa Byington, Christy Winters-Scott

9 PM- Michigan State at Illinois (BTN) Chris Vosters, Shelley Till

WatchESPN exclusives
7 PM- Houston at Temple (ESPN3) Dave Leno, Angel Gray

7 PM- Radford at Longwood (ESPN3) Mike Hogewood, Kelley Deyo

Other Free Streams
7 PM- Liberty at UNC Asheville (Big South Net)

7 PM- Gardner-Webb at Presbyterian (Big South Net)

7 PM- High Point at Campbell (Big South Net)

7 PM- Winthrop at Charleston Southern (Big South Net) 

FloHoops Broadcasts
7 PM- Indiana at Maryland (BTN+) 

8 PM- Iowa at Nebraska (BTN+) 

Wednesday, January 17
7 PM- Rhode Island at St. Bonaventure (SBU TV)

8 PM- Texas Tech at Kansas (Jayhawk SN, ESPN3) Josh Klingler, Jill Dorsey-Hall

9 PM- Baylor at Iowa State (FSN) Ron Thulin, Brenda VanLengen

10 PM -Washington at Washington State (P12 WA) Greg Heister, Elise Woodward

WatchESPN exclusives
7 PM- Akron at Miami-OH (ESPN3) 

7 PM- Central Michigan at Northern Illinois (ESPN3) 

7 PM- Buffalo at Ohio (ESPN3) 

7 PM- Kent State at Bowling Green (ESPN3) 

7 PM- Western Michigan at Eastern Michigan (ESPN3) 

7 PM- Ball State at Toledo (ESPN3) 

7 PM- East Tennessee State at Furman (ESPN3) Game PPD- Winter Storm

8 PM- Incarnate Word at Lamar (ESPN3) 

8 PM- Abilene Christian at Stephen F. Austin (ESPN3) 

8 PM- Oklahoma at Kansas State (ESPN3) 

8 PM- USF at Memphis (ESPN3) 

Other Free Streams
6 PM- Loyola-MD at Bucknell (PLN)

7 PM- Tulane at UCF (American DN)

7 PM- Dayton at Fordham (A10 DN)

7 PM- La Salle at Duquesne (A10 DN)

7 PM- Murray State at Belmont (OVC DN)

7 PM- Lafayette at Navy (PLN)

7 PM- Holy Cross at Army West Point (PLN)

7 PM- Boston U at American (PLN)

7 PM- Lehigh at Colgate (PLN) 

8 PM- West Virginia at Oklahoma State (YouTube)

8 PM- Southeast Missouri at SIUE (OVC DN)

8 PM- Abilene Christian at Houston Baptist (HBU TV)

8 PM- Nicholls at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi (Islanders DN)

8 PM- South Dakota at Oral Roberts (ORU SN)

9 PM- Boise State at Utah State (MW Net)

9 PM- Colorado State at Air Force (MW Net)

9 PM- UNLV at New Mexico (MW Net)

9:30 PM- San Jose State at Nevada (MW Net)

10 PM- San Diego State at Fresno State (MW Net) 

Thursday, January 18
Noon- UTSA at Western Kentucky (FCS Central)

7 PM- Tennessee at Notre Dame (ESPN) 

7 PM- Florida at Arkansas (SEC) 

7 PM- Tulsa at UConn (SNY, ESPN3) 

7 PM- Syracuse at Miami-FL (ACC RSN, ACC Extra) 

8 PM- Missouri at Ole Miss (SEC)

9 PM- Chicago State at Grand Canyon (GCU TV, YouTube) 

WatchESPN exclusives
5 PM- East Tennessee State at Furman (ESPN3)

6 PM- Chattanooga at Wofford (ESPN3) 

6 PM- Appalachian State at Troy (ESPN3) 

6 PM- UL Lafayette at UT Arlington (ESPN3) 

7 PM- UNCG at Mercer (ESPN3) 

7 PM- Green Bay at Detroit (ESPN3) 

7 PM- Milwaukee at Oakland (ESPN3) 

7 PM- Marshall at Old Dominion (ESPN3) 

7 PM- Louisiana Tech at FIU (ESPN3) 

7 PM- Stony Brook at Binghamton (ESPN3) 

7 PM- New Hampshire at Vermont (ESPN3) 

7 PM- Maine at Hartford (ESPN3) 

7 PM- Albany at UMass Lowell (ESPN3) 

7 PM- Florida State at Wake Forest (ACC Extra) 

7 PM- Duke at Virginia Tech (ACC Extra) 

7 PM- Louisville at Pitt (ACC Extra) 

7 PM- NC State at North Carolina (ACC Extra) 

7 PM- Boston College at Clemson (ACC Extra) 

7:30 PM- North Texas at Middle Tennessee (ESPN3) 

8 PM- Texas A&M at Alabama (SEC+) 

8 PM- South Carolina at Vanderbilt (SEC+) 

8 PM- Auburn at LSU (SEC+) 

Other Free Streams
11 AM- Niagara at Rider (Stags SN)

1 PM- UTRGV at Utah Valley (WAC DN)

3 PM- Weber State at Sacramento State (Pluto TV 233)

3 PM- BYU at Loyola Marymount (TheW.tv)
(BYU Radio)

4 PM- Jacksonville State at Morehead State (OVC DN)

5 PM- Canisius at St. Peter's (YouTube)

5:30 PM- Tennessee Tech at Eastern Kentucky (OVC DN)

6 PM- Denver at Omaha (Mavericks All-Access)

6:05 PM- Coastal Carolina at South Alabama (Jag Nation TV)

6:15 PM- UT Martin at Easter Illinois (OVC DN)

6:30 PM- Austin Peay at Tennessee State (OVC DN)

7 PM- Iona at Manhattan (Jasper SN)

8 PM- UMass at St. Louis (A10 DN)

9 PM- Northern Arizona at Eastern Washington (Pluto TV 234)

9 PM- Southern Utah at Idaho (Pluto TV 242)

9:30 PM- Gonzaga at Saint Mary's (TheW.tv)

10 PM- UC Davis at UCSB (Big West TV)

10 PM- Hawaii at UC Riverside (Big West TV)

10 PM- UC Irvine at Cal Poly (Big West TV)

10 PM- Cal State Fullerton at CSUN (Big West TV)

10 PM- Pacific at Pepperdine (TheW.tv)

 10 PM- San Diego at Portland (TheW.tv)

10 PM- San Francisco at Santa Clara (TheW.tv)

10 PM- Kansas City at Cal State Bakersfield (WAC DN)

10 PM- New Mexico State at Seattle (WAC DN)

11 PM- Idaho State at Portland State (Pluto TV 232) 

FloHoops Broadcasts
7 PM- Northwestern at Purdue (BTN+) 

7 PM- Rutgers at Penn State (BTN+) 

8 PM- Wisconsin at Minnesota (BTN+) 

Friday, January 19
5:30 PM- Yale at Brown (myRI TV)

8 PM- Colorado at Arizona (P12 AZ) Krista Blunk

9 PM- Cal at UCLA (P12 BAY, P12 LA) Anne Marie Anderson, Rosalyn Gold-Onwude

11 PM- Oregon at Oregon State (P12, P12 OR) Ann Schatz, Mary Murphy

11 PM- Stanford at USC (P12 BAY, P12 LA) Christian Miles, Tammy Blackburn

WatchESPN exclusives
7 PM- IUPUI at Northern Kentucky (ESPN3)

7 PM- UIC at Wright State (ESPN3)

7 PM- Loyola-Chicago at Southern Illinois (ESPN3)

7 PM- Bradley at Indiana State (ESPN3)

8 PM- Valparaiso at Missouri State (ESPN3)

8 PM- Illinois State at Evansville (ESPN3)

8 PM- Northern Iowa at Drake (ESPN3) 

Other Free Streams
11:30 AM- William & Mary at Hofstra (CAA TV)

3 PM- Utah at Arizona State (P12+ ASU)

6:30 PM- James Madison at College of Charleston (CAA TV)

7 PM- Creighton at Butler (Big East DN)

7 PM- Marquette at Georgetown (Big East DN)

7 PM- DePaul at Villanova (Big East DN)

7 PM- Providence at Xavier (Big East DN) 

7 PM- Delaware at UNCW (CAA TV)

7 PM- Drexel at Northeastern (CAA TV)

7 PM- Towson at Elon (CAA TV)

Saturday, January 20
1 PM- Oklahoma State at Oklahoma (FSN)

2 PM- Omaha at South Dakota (Midco SN, ESPN3)

2 PM- Fort Wayne at North Dakota State (Midco SN 2, ESPN3)

2 PM- Davidson at St. Bonaventure (SBU TV)

2 PM- American at Lafayette (Lafayette SN, PLN)

2 PM- Navy at Boston U (buTV, PLN)

2 PM- Army West Point at Lehigh (SE2, PLN) 

4 PM- Texas at Texas Tech (FSN) 

4 PM- Indiana at Michigan State (BTN)

4 PM- Cornell at Columbia (SNY)

4 PM- Kansas City at Grand Canyon (GCU TV, YouTube)

4 PM- Montana at Montana State (SWX MT, Pluto TV 238)

5 PM- Santa Clara at Gonzaga (SWX WA, TheW.tv) 

6 PM- Illinois at Michigan (BTN)

6 PM- Campbell at Liberty (Flames SN, Big South Net)

6:30 PM- Mississippi Valley State at Texas Southern (ATT SW) 

7 PM- Kansas State at Baylor (FS SW)

7 PM- Rice at Charlotte (UNC Charlotte TV) 

7:30 PM- West Virginia at Iowa State (Cyclones.tv) 

WatchESPN exclusives
Noon- Georgia Southern at Georgia State (ESPN3)

1 PM- Ohio at Bowling Green (ESPN3)

1 PM- Youngstown State at Cleveland State (ESPN3)

1 PM- Milwaukee at Detroit (ESPN3)

1 PM- Siena at Iona (ESPN3)

1 PM- Jacksonville at NJIT (ESPN3)

2 PM- Toledo at Buffalo (ESPN3)

2 PM- Eastern Michigan at Northern Illinois (ESPN3)

2 PM- Miami-OH at Western Michigan (ESPN3)

2 PM- Ball State at Kent State (ESPN3)

2 PM- East Tennessee State at Wofford (ESPN3)

2 PM- Western Carolina at Mercer (ESPN3)

2 PM- Chattanooga at Furman (ESPN3)

2 PM- Southern Miss at Middle Tennessee (ESPN3)

2 PM- Canisius at Monmouth (ESPN3)

2 PM- Fairfield at Quinnipiac (ESPN3)

2 PM- Abilene Christian at Central Arkansas (ESPN3)

2 PM- FGCU at Kennesaw State (ESPN3)

2:30 PM- Stetson at Lipscomb (ESPN3)

3 PM- UNCG at Samford (ESPN3)

3 PM- Green Bay at Oakland (ESPN3)

3 PM- Sam Houston State at Lamar (ESPN3)

3 PM- Coastal Carolina at Troy (ESPN3)

3 PM- UL Monroe at UT Arlington (ESPN3)

4:30 PM- UNF at USC Upstate (ESPN3)

5 PM- Central Michigan at Akron (ESPN3)

5 PM- Incarnate Word at New Orleans (ESPN3)

6 PM- Dartmouth at Harvard (ESPN3)

10 PM- UC Riverside at CSUN (ESPN3) 

Other Free Streams
1 PM- Niagara at St. Peter's (YouTube)

1 PM- St. Francis-Brooklyn at Central Connecticut (NEC Front Row)

1 PM- LIU Brooklyn at Bryant (NEC Front Row)

1 PM- Robert Morris at Wagner (NEC Front Row)

1 PM- Bucknell at Holy Cross (PLN)

 2 PM- SMU at UCF (American DN)

2 PM- Longwood at High Point (Big South Net)

2 PM- UNC Asheville at Winthrop (Big South Net)

2 PM- Presbyterian at Radford (Big South Net)

2 PM- North Carolina A&T at UMES (YouTube)

2 PM- Bethune-Cookman at Delaware State (Hornets Vision)

2 PM- North Carolina Central at Howard (UStream)

2 PM- Morgan State at Coppin State (UStream)

2 PM- Mount St. Mary's at St. Francis-PA (NEC Front Row)

2 PM- Sacred Heart at Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC Front Row)

2 PM- Southeast Missouri at Eastern Illinois (OVC DN)

2 PM- Tennessee Tech at Morehead State (OVC DN)

2 PM- Appalachian State at Georgia Southern (JagNation TV)

3 PM- Charleston Southern at Gardner-Webb (Big South Net)

3 PM- Northern Colorado at North Dakota (Pluto TV 240)

3 PM- McNeese at Houston Baptist (HBU TV)

3 PM- Denver at Oral Roberts (ORU SN)

4 PM- Weber State at Portland State (Pluto TV 232)

4 PM- New Mexico at San Diego State (MW Net)

4 PM- Nevada at Boise State (MW Net)

4 PM- Utah State at Wyoming (MW Net)

4 PM- Austin Peay at Belmont (OVC DN)

4 PM- UAPB at Prairie View A&M (PVAM SN)

4 PM- San Francisco at Pepperdine (TheW.tv)

4 PM- Chicago State at Cal State Bakersfield (WAC DN)

4:30 PM- Jacksonville State at Eastern Kentucky (OVC DN) 

5 PM- Houston at ECU (Pirates All-Access)

5 PM- Southern Utah at Eastern Washington (Pluto TV 234)

5 PM- Northern Arizona at Idaho (Pluto TV 242)

5 PM- UC Davis at Cal Poly (Big West TV)

5 PM- Air Force at Fresno State (MW Net)

5 PM- BYU at San Diego (TheW.tv)
(BYU Radio)

5 PM- Loyola Marymount at Portland (TheW.tv)

5 PM- Pacific at Saint Mary's (TheW.tv)

5 PM- New Mexico State at Utah Valley (WAC DN)

5:05 PM- Idaho State at Sacramento State (Pluto TV 233)

6 PM- Colorado State at UNLV (MW Net)

6:30 PM- Murray State at Tennessee State (OVC DN)

6:30 PM- Grambling at Jackson State (Livestream)

7 PM- UCSB at Long Beach State (Big West TV)

7 PM- Hawaii at UC Irvine (Big West TV)

7 PM- UT Martin at SIUE (OVC DN)

7 PM- UTRGV at Seattle (WAC DN) 

Sunday, January 21
Noon- South Carolina at Kentucky (ESPNU)

Noon- Marquette at Villanova (FS1)

12:30 PM- Virginia Tech at Virginia (ACC RSN, ACC Extra)

1 PM- UConn at Temple (ESPN2)

1 PM- Ole Miss at Florida (SEC)

2 PM- Tulsa at Tulane (ESPNU)

2 PM- DePaul at Georgetown (CBSSN)

2 PM- Utah at Arizona (P12, P12 AZ, P12 MTN) Krista Blunk, Joan Bonvicini

2 PM- William & Mary at Northeastern (NESN, CAA TV)

2:30 PM- Duke at North Carolina (ACC RSN, ACC Extra)

3 PM- Mississippi State at Tennessee (ESPN2)

3 PM- Auburn at Georgia (SEC)

4 PM- USF at Wichita State (CBSSN)

4 PM- Cal at USC (P12, P12 BAY, P12 LA) Christian Miles, Maylana Martin Douglas

4 PM- Washington State at Washington (P12 WA) Elise Woodward, Layshia Clarendon

4 PM- Colorado at Arizona State (P12 AZ, P12 MTN) Cindy Brunson, Drew Shiller

5 PM- Florida State at Louisville (ESPN2)

5 PM- Arkansas at Missouri (SEC)

5:30 PM- Northwestern at Wisconsin (BTN)

6 PM- Stanford at UCLA (P12, P12 BAY, P12 LA) Anne Marie Anderson, Tammy Blackburn

WatchESPN exclusives
Noon- Binghamton at UMass Lowell (ESPN3)

12:30 PM- Valparaiso at Southern Illinois (ESPN3)

1 PM- UIC at Northern Kentucky (ESPN3)

1 PM- Albany at UMBC (ESPN3)

1 PM- Clemson at Notre Dame (ACC Extra)

1 PM- Miami-FL at Boston College (ACC Extra)

2 PM- IUPUI at Wright State (ESPN3)

2 PM- Bradley at Evansville (ESPN3)

2 PM- Illinois State at Indiana State (ESPN3)

2 PM- Rider at Marist (ESPN3)

2 PM- New Hampshire at Stony Brook (ESPN3)

2 PM- Hartford at Vermont (ESPN3)

2 PM- Pitt at Syracuse (ACC Extra)

2 PM- Wake Forest at Georgia Tech (ACC Extra)

3 PM- Loyola-Chicago at Missouri State (ESPN3)

3 PM- Vanderbilt at Alabama (SEC+) 

Other Free Streams
Noon- George Washington at Dayton (A10 DN)

Noon- George Mason at Duquesne (A10 DN)

Noon- Colgate at Loyola-MD (PLN)

1 PM- Providence at Butler (Big East DN)

1 PM- St. John's at Seton Hall (Big East DN)

1 PM- Delaware at Elon (CAA TV)

2 PM- St. Joseph's at St. Louis (A10 DN)

2 PM- VCU at UMass (A10 DN) 

2 PM- Towson at College of Charleston (CAA TV)

2 PM- Drexel at Hofstra (CAA TV)

2 PM- James Madison at UNCW (CAA TV)

FloHoops Broadcasts
4 PM- Iowa at Minnesota (BTN+) 

6 PM- Nebraska at Rutgers (BTN+) 

2017-18 Ligue 1 Matchday 20 TV Schedule


Tuesday, January 16
12:45 PM- FC Bordeaux vs. SM Caen
beIN3: No commentary 

12:55 PM- Olympique de Marseille vs. RC Strasbourg Alsace
beIN: Robbie Thomson 
beIN ñJorge Ottati, Pablo Mariño

2:55 PM- AS Monaco FC vs. OGC Nice
beIN: Andy Scott
beIN ñJosé Hernández, Jaime Macías Alarcón

Wednesday, January 17
12:45 PM- EA Guingamp vs. Olympique Lyonnais
beIN3

12:45 PM- Lille OSC vs. Stade Rennais FC
beIN4

12:45 PM- Toulouse FC vs. FC Nantes
beIN5

12:45 PM- Amiens SC vs. Montpellier HSC
beIN6

12:45 PM- Angers SCO vs. Troyes AC
beIN7

3 PM- Paris Saint-Germain FC vs. Dijon FCO
beIN3

Saturday, January 13, 2018

2017-18 Ligue 1 Matchday 19 TV Schedule


Friday, January 12
2:45 PM- RC Strasbourg Alsace vs. EA Guingamp
beIN: Andres Cordero, Matteo Bonetti
World Feed: Robbie Thomson

Saturday, January 13
10:45 AM- Stade Rennais FC vs. Olympique de Marseille
beIN3: David Crossan

1:45 PM- Montpellier HSC vs. AS Monaco FC
beIN3, beIN @ 2 PM: Armel Tanguy

1:45 PM- Dijon FCO vs. FC Metz
beIN4: No commentary

1:45 PM- OGC Nice vs. Amiens FC
beIN5: No commentary

Sunday, January 14
8:45 AM- AS Saint-Etienne vs. Toulouse FC
beIN3: David Crossan

10:45 AM- Olympique Lyonnais vs. Angers SCO
beIN4: Matt Spiro

2:45 PM- FC Nantes vs. Paris Saint-Germain FC
beIN3, beIN- JIP @ 4:45 PM

2017-18 La Liga Matchday 19 TV & Streaming Schedule


Friday, January 12
2:50 PM- Getafe CF vs. Málaga CF
beIN ñJosé Bauz, Jaime Macías Alarcón
beIN ñ- SAP: David Gladwell

Saturday, January 13
6:45 AM- Girona FC vs. UD Las Palmas
beIN3: Paul Giblin

10:05 AM- Real Madrid vs. Villarreal CF
beIN: Phil Schoen, Ray Hudson
beIN ñJosé Hernández, Jaime Macías Alarcón
World Feed: Simon Hanley, Graham Hunter 

12:20 PM- SD Eibar vs. Atlético Madrid
beIN: Andres Cordero, Matteo Bonetti
beIN ñ: Jorge Ottati, Pablo Mariño
World Feed: Paul Giblin

2:35 PM- Deportivo de La Coruña vs. Valencia CF
beIN ñ- SAPbeIN- JIP @ 4 PM: Lucas Brown 
beIN ñNacho García, Jaime Macías Alarcón

Sunday, January 14
5:45 AM- Levante UD vs. Celta de Vigo
beIN3: Lucas Brown

10:05 AM- Deportivo Alavés vs. Sevilla FC
beIN: Phil Schoen, Ray Hudson
beIN ñ: Jordi Pons, Albert Luque
World Feed: Paul Giblin

12:20 PM- RCD Espanyol vs. Athletic Bilbao
beIN: Andres Cordero, Matteo Bonetti 
beIN ñJorge Ottati, Pablo Mariño
World Feed: Lucas Brown 

2:35 PM- Real Sociedade vs. FC Barcelona
beIN: Phil Schoen, Ray Hudson
beIN ñJosé Hernández, Jaime Macías Alarcón
World Feed: Simon Hanley, Graham Hunter

Monday, January 15
2:50 PM- Real Betis vs. CD Leganés
beIN: Duncan Bishop
beIN ñ: José Bauz, Jaime Macías Alarcón

2018 Florida Cup Streaming Schedule


All matches will stream on ESPN3

Wednesday, January 10
7 PM- SC Corinthians Paulista vs. PSV Eindhoven
Commentators: Jeff Radcliffe and Tom Traxler

Thursday, January 11
7 PM- Atlético Mineiro vs. Rangers FC
Commentators: Jeff Radcliffe and Tom Traxler

Friday, January 12
7 PM- PSV Eindhoven vs. Fluminense FC
Commentators: Jeff Radcliffe and Tom Traxler

Saturday, January 13
1 PM- Rangers FC vs. SC Corinthians Paulista
Commentators: Jeff Radcliffe and Tom Traxler

3 PM- Barcelona SC vs. Legia Warsaw
Commentators:  Evan Weston and Lewis Neal

Sunday, January 14
1 PM- Atlético Nacional vs. Atlético Mineiro
Commentators: Jeff Radcliffe and Tom Traxler

Monday, January 15
4 PM- Fluminense FC vs. Barcelona SC
Commentators: Jeff Radcliffe and Tom Traxler

Saturday, January 20
6 PM- Legia Warsaw vs. Atlético Nacional